Discentes - Mestrado

12ª TURMA (2017- 2018)

Alexandre Silva dos Santos

Bruna Cristina Gonçalves - Bolsista Capes

Bruna Lariane de Medeiros

Camila Pereira Girotto - Bolsista Capes

Carina Contini Triques - Bolsista Capes

Fabrício Leal Ferreira - Bolsista Capes

Isabella Cristina Dall Oglio - Bolsista Capes

João Paulo Pinguello de Andrade - Bolsista CNPQ

Jorge Junior Tonel

Junior Staudt - Bolsista Capes

Marcos Rogerio Sisti

Marina Roberto Martins - Bolsista Capes

Matheus Romeiro Manoel dos Santos - Bolsista Capes

Nicolli Grecco Marchiore - Bolsista Capes

Paula Cassiana Frohlich - Bolsista Capes

Tiago Ferreira - Bolsista Capes

 

11ª TURMA (2016- 2017)

Anderson Reis Corrêa

Carolina Sayuri Miyashiro - Bolsista Capes

Fabio Rafael Gauer

Fernanda Rengel dos Passos - Bolsista Capes

Iuri Ribeiro - Bolsista Capes

Jéssica Caroline Zanette

Luana Braun - Bolsista Capes

Luisa Giusti Coelho - Bolsista Capes

Meline Gurtat - Bolsista Capes

Poliane Patrícia Pelisão Locatelli

Sabryna Isabelly Giordani da Costa - Bolsista Capes

Thaisa Dullius - Bolsista Capes

 

10ª TURMA (2015- 2016)

Ana Cecília Sartori Ferruzzi - Bolsista Capes

Bruna Thaísa Martins Ferreira - Bolsista Capes 

Camila de Oliveira Cardoso - Bolsista Capes

Claudia Regina Pazini 

Claudio Vinícius Arcego - Bolsista Capes

Enderson Valadares dos Anjos - Bolsista Capes

Franciane Bertotti 

Gabriela Helbing - Bolsista Capes 

Jaina Mara Pigosso Coelho - Bolsista Capes

Jéssica Guérios Béz 

Keiti Lopes Maestre - Bolsista Capes

Kléber Saatkamp - Bolsista Capes

Larissa Desordi Bortoli

Mateus Gustavo Sausen - Bolsista Capes

Pablo Ricardo Piceti Pretto - Bolsista Capes

Tales Prado Alves  - Bolsista CNPQ

Tárcio Enrico Savoldi 

Thiago Ilipronti 

 

 9ª TURMA (2014 - 2015)

Andy Avimael Saavedra Mendoza - Bolsista Capes

Ariádine Reder Custodio de Souza- Bolsista Capes

Camila Vargas Neves- Bolsista Capes

Caroline Bohn

Daniela Cristina de Oliveira Bueno - Bolsista Capes

Débora Guerino Boico - Bolsista Fundação Araucária

Elissandro Jair Klein - Bolsista Capes

Fernanda Paola Butarelli Cruz - Bolsista Capes

Géssica Wernke - Bolsista Capes

Henrique Alípio Perina - Bolsista Capes

Jean Carlos Bosquette de Almeida - Bolsista Capes

Joelmir dos Santos - Bolsista Capes

Jordana Dorca dos Santos - Bolsista Capes

Julio César Adams Haab

Patrícia Simões Carraro de Souza - Bolsista Capes

Simony Camila Fabris

Thiago Olinek Reinher - Bolsista Capes

 

8ª TURMA (2013 - 2014)

Alcides Tonhato Junior - Bolsista Capes

Barbara Lepretti de Nadai - Bolsista Capes

Camila Larissa Hinterholz - Bolsista Capes

Cleuciane Tillvitz do Nascimento - Bolsista Capes

Eduardo Raizer - Bolsista Capes

Gilmar Pereira de Sá Junior - Bolsista Capes

Guilherme Bazarin - Bolsista Capes

Huilian Colpo - Bolsista Capes

Patrícia Schumacher - Bolsista Capes

Rafael Luan Sehn Canevesi - Bolsista CNPQ

Sérgio Carlos Kupski

 

7ª TURMA (2012 - 2013)

Adriana Maria Teterciz - Bolsista Capes

Aline Roberta de Pauli - Bolsista Capes

Araceli Scalcon - Bolsista Capes

Bonifácio de Souza Alves

Caroline Bressan Queiroz

Caroline Ribeiro - Bolsista Capes

Cássia Taciana Sobanski - Bolsista Capes

Cristiane Thaís Bourscheidt - Bolsista Capes

Daniele Alves Nogueira - Bolsista Capes

Diani Fernanda da Silva - Bolsista Capes

Fernanda Tavares - Bolsista Capes

Grasielli Orso Graebin - Bolsista Capes

Grettya Maria Assunção

Katia Andressa Santos - Bolsista Capes

Luciana Bennemann Potrich - Bolsista Capes

Rafael Davis

Raquel Jackeline Ratz - Bolsista Capes

Rodrigo Augusto Barella - Bolsista Capes

Thiago Loquete

Vinicius Muller 

 

6ª TURMA (2011 - 2012)

Alcione Aparecida de Almeida  - Bolsista: Capes

Ana Paula Sone

Andréia Colombo - Bolsista: CNPQ

Andreine Aline Roos - Bolsista: Capes

Bruna Vanessa Coutinho de Souza

Cristiano Luiz Diel

Daniel Pilatti Pereira

Denise Aparecida Zempulski - Bolsista: Capes

Driano Rezende - Bolsista: Capes

Jacqueline Ferandin Honório - BOlsista: Capes

João Henrique Pagliari - Bolsista: Capes

Juliana Dotto  - Bolsista: Capes

Layani Crystini Antonio da Silva

Pedro Yahico Ramos Suzaki - Bolsista: Capes

Pricila Marin - Bolsista: Capes

Rosangela Dala Posa  - Bolsista: Capes

Silvia Priscila Dias de Oliveira - Bolsista: Fundação Araucária

Thyara Campos Martins   - Bolsista: CNPQ

 

5ª TURMA (2010 - 2011)

Álvaro César Dias Alves - Bolsista: CNPQ

Ana Paula de Oliveira - Bolsista: Capes

Eduardo Borges Lied - Bolsista: Capes

Elciane Regina Zanatta - Bolsista: Capes

Fabiane Bach - Bolsista: Fundação Araucária

Fabiano Bisinella Scheufele - Bolsista: Capes

Gabriele Pizzatto

Gustavo Henrique Fidelis dos Santos - Bolsista: Capes

Jamal Abd Awadallak - Bolsista: Pró-Engenharias

Jonas Laurentino de Souza

Lucas Maycon Hoff Zeni - Bolsista: Capes

Manoela Estefânea Boff Zortéa - Bolsista: Capes

Marielen Cozer Ribas - Bolsista: CNPQ

Maurício Marcelo Sinhorim Monarin - Bolsista: Capes

Maycon Fernando Percio 

Silvia Fabiana Pinto Martins

Simone Braga da Silva

Tatiany Aparecida Barbiero Tomimitsu - Bolsista: Capes

 

4ª TURMA (2009 - 2010)

Adriana Simane Camera - Bolsista: Fundação Araucária

Citieli Giongo

Dalila Maria Formentini Schmitt - Bolsista: Capes

Diego Ricieri Manenti - Bolsista: Capes

Nayara Szymanski - Bolsista: Capes

Pietro Escobar Franco

Thiago D'Arisbo

 

3ª TURMA (2008 - 2009)

Adriana da Silva Tronco Johann

Andréia Fátima Zanette - Bolsista: Capes (Pró-Engenharias)

Carlos Coutinho Fernandes Junior

Caroline Mariana de Aguiar - Bolsista: Capes (Pró-Reitoria)

Fábio Luciano Lavarda - Bolsista: Parque Tecnológico de Itaipu - PTI

Fernando Henrique Borba - Bolsista: Parque Tecnológico de Itaipu - PTI

Luiz Gustavo de Lima Vaz - Bolsista: Capes

Neivair Sponchiado Pastore

Patrícia Caroline Cervelin - Bolsista: Capes

Paulo Sérgio Theodoro

Rogério do Nascimento

Vilmar Steffen - Bolsista: Capes

 

2ª TURMA (2007 - 2008)

Angela Laufer

Daiana Schimmel

Eliseu Avelino Zanella Junior

Graziane Nimet - Bolsista: Capes

Leandro Daniel De Paris

Lexandra Novaki

Márcia Mantovani Pederssetti

Marcio Renato Mirapalheta Menna

Marines Paula Corso

Neiva Martin

Rodrigo Tartari - Bolsista: Parque Tecnológico de Itaipu - PTI

Wagner Alex Jann Favreto

 

 

1ª TURMA (2006 - 2007)

Daniela Estelita Goes Trigueros - Bolsista: Capes

Eduardo Luiz Schneider - Bolsista: Capes

Fernando Augusto Pedersen Voll - Bolsista: Fundação Araucária

Ismael Laurindo Costa Junior

Juliana Martins Teixeira de Abreu Pietrobelli

Luciara Ciane Port Thomé

Marilda Menchon Tavares Fornari

Rafaela Silva Limons

Tulio Klassen

Valmir Elemar Zimmermann